Adelskalender

Sist oppdatert: 24.09.2017

Under 40 minutter

Nr  Navn Klubb Tid År
1 Jonas Lurås Hammer Lørenskog FIL 00:33:06 2016
2 Andreas Myhre Sjurseth Sportsklubben Vidar 00:33:33 2016
3 Ørjan Grønnevig Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 00:33:56 2015
4 Håvard Solberg Team Solberg 00:34:15 2016
5 Øystein Mørk Sportsklubben Kraft 00:34:25 2015
6 Arian Loshamn Kristiansand Løpeklubb 00:35:21 2015
7 Reidar Næss NLHI 00:35:25 1956
8 Mads Bigum Johansen Tjalve 00:35:30 2014
9 Petter Eggan Tjalve 00:36:07 2011
10 Knut Nordviken Sportsklubben Vidar 00:36:35 2016
11 Eirik Methlie Hagen Askim 00:37:15 2011
12 David Gottfridsson Ås-UMB Orientering 00:37:18 2012
13 Henrik Husdal Drøbak-Frogn IL 00:37:26 2016
14 Pål Asbjørn Kullerud Varteig IL 00:37:30 2014
15 Per G. Lien NLHI 00:37:37 1959
16 Heidi Dietrichson Pharo Bøler IF 00:37:38 2016
17 Geir Gjessing Privat 00:38:03 2017
Pål Jostein Petersen Onsrud NMBUI 00:38:03 2014
19 Nils Haugland Ruud NLHI 00:38:07 1960
20 Tor Jonas Onsrud Gjøvik Skiklubb 00:38:10 2014
21 Martin Hansen Nesodden Protour 00:38:11 2014
22 Henrik Eijsink Nydalens Skiklub 00:38:13 2016
Jorunn Rekkedal Ås IL 00:38:13 2010
24 Birger Sveen NLHI 00:38:27 1959
25 Oddvar Roaldkvam NLHI 00:38:28 1954
26 Tor Kaurin NLHI 00:38:33 1957
27 Einar Bergsholm Ås IL 00:38:40 2013
28 Jan Billy Aas Oppegård IL 00:38:42 2011
29 Eirik Farstad Burfjord IL 00:38:56 2014
30 Amund Riiser Follo SK 00:39:02 2011
Martin Wetlesen Vedeld Ås IL 00:39:02 2014
32 Magnus Dybdahl Privat 00:39:03 2017
33 Frank Robert Blindheim Ormsund Roklubb 00:39:11 2016
34 Jakob Kringlebotn NLHI 00:39:13 1932
Svein Sandvik Ås IL 00:39:13 2017
36 Sveinung Bleikvin NLHI 00:39:18 1957
37 Bård Brune Kråkstad 00:39:19 2012
38 Jorulf Saltnes NLHI 00:39:20 1960
39 Jessica Gunnarsson Sportsklubben Vidar 00:39:24 2016
40 Johs Hjelmstad Bækkelagets SK 00:39:26 2017
41 Nils Tveite Ås IL 00:39:27 2017
42 Marius Strandseter Frydenhaug Barnehage 00:39:32 2010
43 Kjell Steinsholt NLHI 00:39:33 1953
Per Vabø NLHI 00:39:33 1953
45 Karl Henrik Lilleheier Ås IL 00:39:36 2017
46 Helge Helø Klemetsdal Ås IL 00:39:38 2014
47 Anders Braa UMB BIL 00:39:46 2013
48 Vegard Fluge Samuelsen Try IL 00:39:50 2011
49 Yonas Tesfamichael Teklemariam Ås IL 00:39:52 2015
50 Lasse Sørlund Team Sportsmanden 00:39:58 2016

Kvinner under 45 minutter

 Nr Navn Klubb Tid År
1 Heidi Dietrichson Pharo Bøler IF 00:37:38 2016
2 Jorunn Rekkedal Ås IL 00:38:13 2010
3 Jessica Gunnarsson Sportsklubben Vidar 00:39:24 2016
4 Marit Haslie Tjalve 00:40:09 2014
5 Nicoline Baartvedt OSLO 00:40:29 2015
6 Martine Kongsten Ås IL 00:41:51 2013
7 Astrid Brathaug Sørset Team Oslo Sportslager 00:41:56 2016
8 Eldbjørg Moxnes OSI 00:42:59 2011
9 Mari Haugen Modum FIK 00:43:19 2013
10 Bodil Kristine Høstmælingen Privat 00:43:40 2017
11 Vilde Ryen NMBUI 00:44:24 2015
12 Malin Lundvik 00:44:25 2011
13 Stine Aarstad Ås IL 00:44:26 2013
14 Malin Kristina Jakobsson Nydalens SK 00:44:35 2013
15 Ida Finstad SkiLøperne 00:45:00 2015